protestantse-kerk-logo


zondag 24 september
09:30 Broederkerk, ds. F.J.K. van Santen (Viering Heilig Avondmaal )
09:30 Kampereiland, ds. W.C. Polinder [Kamperveen] (Bundel 1938 )
09:30 Open Hof, ds M.L. Eigenhuis (Heilig Avondmaal )
09:30 Westerkerk, ds. W.L. Dekker (Viering Heilig Avondmaal )
15:00 Amandelboom, ds. G. de Fijter (Heilig Avondmaal )
16:00 De Schalmei, A. van Kranenburg [GG-Kampen ]
17:00 Broederkerk, ds. F.J.K. van Santen (Dankzegging Heilig Avondmaal )
17:00 Westerkerk, ds. W.L. Dekker (Voortzetting Heilig Avondmaal )
19:00 Open Hof , ds R. Gosker [de Wijk] (LTE )
zondag 1 oktober
09:30 Broederkerk, ds. F.J.K. van Santen (Israelzondag )
09:30 Westerkerk, ds. F. Verboom
10:00 Kampereiland, ds. G.H. Nijland [Mastenbroek] (Israël zondag, Bundel 1938 )
10:15 Myosotis, Oud. F.J. Verweij [Ger Gem]
11:00 Stroomdal, ds. Frits van Santen
14:30 Burgwalkerk, ds K.A. Jager ds M.L. Eigenhuis (Intrededienst )
15:00 Amandelboom, ds. H, de Jong [Kampen]
16:00 De Schalmei, J. Biersteker [PKN-IJsselmuiden ]
17:00 Broederkerk, ds. W.J. Westland [Lelystad ]
17:00 Westerkerk, Gastvoorganger
19:00 Broederkerk, ds. R.J. Perk [Nijverdal] (Bovenkerk Kamerkoor )
zondag 8 oktober
09:30 Broederkerk, ds. J. Harteman [Kampen ]
09:30 Open Hof, ds. A.K. Jager
09:30 Westerkerk, ds. W.L. Dekker
10:00 Kampereiland, ds. F. Verboom (Heilg Avondmaal )
10:15 Myosotis, ds. W. Polinder [NH Kamperveen ]
15:00 Amandelboom, ds. G.H. Labooy [IJsselmuiden ]
16:00 De Schalmei, J.C. van der Hart [PKN-Kampen ]
17:00 Broederkerk, ds. J.A. Brussaard [IJsselmuiden ]
17:00 Burgwalkerk, Jos van der Sterre (Cantatedienst )
17:00 Westerkerk, ds. F. Verboom (Westerplusdienst )
19:00 Open Hof , gastvoorganger (Online )
zondag 15 oktober
09:30 Broederkerk, ds. F.J.K. van Santen
09:30 Open Hof , Musical als bomen (s)preken
09:30 Westerkerk, ds. F. Verboom (Doopdienst )
10:00 Kampereiland, ds. W.L. Dekker
10:15 Myosotis, A.L.T. de Bruijne [Eudokiakerk ]
15:00 Amandelboom, ds. J. Harteman [Kampen ]
16:00 De Schalmei, M.H. Oosterhuis [GKV-Kampen-Z ]
17:00 Broederkerk, ds. J.K.M. Gerling [Wapenveld ]
17:00 Westerkerk, ds. W.L. Dekker
19:00 Broederkerk, ds. W.L. Dekker [Kampen] (Kavoca )
19:00 Open Hof, ds M.L. Eigenhuis (LTE )
19:30 Kampereiland, Jeugddienst