Sectie indeling

Sectie 1

Ouderling: vacant

  • 3e Ebbingestraat       
  • Achterom      
  • Bolwerk         
  • Botervatsteeg
  • Broederweg  
  • Buiten Hofstraat       
  • Buiten Nieuwstraat   
  • Buitenkade    
  • Burgwal
    • even vanaf 84 t/m 144
    • oneven vanaf 85 t/m 145
  • De Bongerd   
  • Gasthuisstraat           
  • Groenestraat 
  • Hagenkade    
  • Herensmitsteeg        
  • Houtzagerssteeg       
  • IJsselkade      
  • Kalverhekkenweg      
  • Karpersteeg   
  • Keizerstraat   
  • Kerkstraat      
  • Marktgang    
  • Marktsteeg    
  • Meeuwenplein          
  • Meeuwenweg
  • Nieuwe Markt           
  • Oudestraat
    • even 146 t/m 264
    • oneven 133 t/m 241
  • Parallelstraat
  • Schapensteeg
  • Torenstraat   
  • Van Heutszplein        
  • Vloeddijk
    • 102 t/m 170
  • Voorstraat
    • 119 t/m 123

Sectie 2

Ouderling: Teun Vermeer

  • Bloemwijk     
  • Botermarkt    
  • Boven Nieuwstraat
    • even vanaf 28
    • oneven vanaf 33
  • Breedesteeg  
  • Broedersingel
  • Broederstraat
  • Buitensingel  
  • Burgwal
    • even vanaf 42 t/m 80
    • oneven vanaf 41 t/m 81
  • Burgwalstraat
  • Dwarssteeg   
  • Helenius de Cockplein          
  • Hofstraat
    • even vanaf 26
    • oneven vanaf 17
  • Klokkensteeg 
  • Koldenhovensteeg     
  • Korteweg       
  • Lampetsteeg 
  • Melksteeg     
  • Morrensteeg 
  • Olieslagerssteeg       
  • Oudestraat
    • even 30 t/m 144
    • oneven 33 t/m 127
  • Plantage        
  • Sint Jacobstraat         
  • Vispoort         
  • Voorstraat
    • 28 t/m 128
    • 35 t/m 107
  • Zeepziedershof         

Sectie 3

Ouderling: Silvester van Emous

  • Anjerstraat    
  • Blauwehandsteeg     
  • Boven Hofstraat        
  • Boven Nieuwstraat
    • even t/m 24
    • oneven t/m 29
  • Bregittenplein           
  • Bregittenstraat         
  • Burgwal
    • even 2 t/m 40
    • oneven 1 t/m 39
  • De Smidse     
  • Geerstraat     
  • Hofstraat
    • even t/m 20
    • oneven t/m 11
  • IJsselkade      
  • Koornmarkt   
  • Lyceumstraat
  • Meerminnensteeg    
  • Muntplein      
  • Muntsteeg     
  • Oorgat           
  • Oudestraat
    • even 2 t/m 28
    • oneven 1 t/m 31
  • Panjanplein   
  • Prinsenstraat 
  • Samuel Goudsmithof
  • Schoolstraat  
  • Venestraat     
  • Vergietensteeg         
  • Vliersteeg      
  • Vloeddijk
    • 1 t/m 46
  • Voorstraat
    • even 2 t/m 26
  • oneven
    • 1 t/m 29
  • Wagenmakerssteeg  

Sectie 4

Ouderling: Arjan van der Weerd

  • Apeldoornsestraat    
  • Boelestraat    
  • Boven Havenstraat   
  • Colijn de Nolestraat 
  • De la Sablonièrekade
  • Engelenbergstraat    
  • Fernhoutstraat          
  • Graafschap    
  • IJsseldijk        
  • IJsselzicht       
  • Jan van Arkelstraat
    • even 2 t/m 38
    • oneven 1 t/m 57
  • Meulenkampstraat   
  • Molendwarsstraat    
  • Molenhof       
  • Molenstraat  
  • Oudendijkstraat        
  • Thomas Berentszstraat         
  • Uitenhage de Miststraat      
  • Vingboonsstraat                

Sectie 5

Ouderling: Jan van den Brink

  • 1e Ebbingestraat       
  • 2e Ebbingestraat       
  • Boomstraat   
  • Bovensingel
    • t/m 88
  • Burgemeester Berghuisplein
  • Cellebroedersweg     
  • Dijkstraat       
  • Elzenstraat    
  • Groenestraat 
  • Hoogstraat    
  • Horstsingel    
  • Houtwijk        
  • Kennedylaan  
  • Patrimoniumstraat   
  • Plantsoenstraat         
  • Rozenstraat   
  • Spuistraat      
  • Tulpstraat      
  • Uiterwijksteeg           
  • Valkstraat      
  • Van Gelderplantsoen
  • Vloeddijk
    • 48 t/m 101

Sectie 6

Ouderling: Lex Zweers

  • Balgweg        
  • Brinkweg       
  • Frieseweg      
  • Heultjesweg  
  • Ir. B.P.G. v Diggelenkade      
  • Kattewaardweg         
  • Mandjeswaardweg   
  • Middendijk    
  • Nesweg          
  • Nijlandsweg   
  • Noorddiepweg          
  • Noorderrandweg      
  • Oudedijk        
  • Pijperstaart   
  • Rechterveldweg        
  • Seveningseweg         
  • Spoorkade     
  • Stationsplein  
  • Stikkenpolderweg     
  • Welleweg
  • De adressen in IJsselmuiden, Grafhorst, Wilsum, ’s Heerenbroek, Mastenbroek, Ens en Emmeloord

Sectie 7

Ouderling: Jan Gert Roest

  • Anna Nabermanlaan 
  • Bindwilg        
  • Binnenhoek   
  • Broekgeuterweg       
  • Buitendijksweg          
  • Burgemeester Van Tuinenplein       
  • Catharina van Beekstraat     
  • Clara Welcherstraat 
  • De Chalmotweg        
  • Elisabeth Kampenlaan          
  • Flevoweg        68 t/m 90
  • Frederica van Schaickstraat 
  • Gelderse Sluis
  • Jo Kosterstraat          
  • Juffrouw Hendrikslaan          
  • juffrouw koetlaan     
  • Kardoezenweg          
  • Knotwilg        
  • Melmerweg  
  • Reeveweg      
  • Rivierloop
    • 1 t/m 53
  • Schansdijk      
  • Schietwilg      
  • Slaper
  • Treurwilg       
  • Venedijk        
  • Venedijk Noord         
  • Wadloper      
  • Willem Hendrik Zwartallee  
  • Winterbed
    • 33 t/m 65
  • Zomerbed
    • 30 t/m 62
  • Zuster Jozefinestraat
  • Zwartendijk
  • De adressen in Dronten, Zalk, Kamperveen

Sectie 8

Ouderling: Gert van der Linden

  • Avercampstraat        
  • Bavinckstraat
  • Bovensingel
    • vanaf 90
  • Brummelkampstraat  
  • Hendrik van Viandenstraat   
  • Jan van Arkelstraat
    • even vanaf 50
    • oneven vanaf 59
  • L. Huismanstraat       
  • Lehmkuhlstraat         
  • Noordtzijstraat          
  • Okmastraat   
  • Tholenstraat  
  • Van der Mijlestraat  
  • Van Hasseltstraat      

Sectie 9

Ouderling: Dick van Loghem

  • Acacialaan     
  • Beukenweg    
  • De Omloop    
  • Eikenstraat    
  • Esdoornhof    
  • Galléstraat    
  • Iepenstraat    
  • Kamperstraatweg
  • Kastanjelaan
  • Lijsterbesstraat
  • Lindestraat    
  • Meidoornhof 
  • Plataanstraat 
  • Populierenstraat       
  • Wilgenstraat 

Sectie 10

Ouderling: Mark van Persie

  • Boomgaard   
  • De Knoop       
  • Donk  
  • Horst  
  • IJsselvallei     
  • IJsselwaard    
  • Kolk    
  • Korte Rille     
  • Kreekrug        
  • Lange Rille    
  • Meander       
  • Nieuwe Land 
  • Oeverwal       
  • Onland           
  • Onweerskamp           
  • Oude Strang  
  • Overslaggronden      
  • Rietkamp       
  • Rivierduinen  
  • Stroomrug     
  • Terp   
  • Tichelgat       
  • Twiegweerd  

Sectie 11

Ouderling: Reinier Verbruggen

  • Bouwkamp    
  • Buitenhoek    
  • Delta  
  • Eimbrink        
  • Geul   
  • Grind  
  • Katwilg          
  • Keulvoet        
  • Kleiput
  • Koeweide       
  • Kronkelwilg   
  • Kwekerije      
  • Lange Akker  
  • Rivierloop
    • 54 t/m 82
  • Vlashoek        
  • Waard
  • Waker
  • Winterbed
    • 1 t/m 31
  • Zandrug         
  • Zomerbed
    • 2 t/m 28

Sectie 12

Ouderling: Gert Hoefnagel

  • Ambachtsstraat         
  • Ariohof          
  • Balkstraat      
  • Beatrixstraat 
  • Bedrijfsstraat
  • Begijneplein  
  • Begijnestraat 
  • Beltweg         
  • Beneluxweg   
  • Berklaan        
  • Betonstraat   
  • Burgemeester Oldenhoflaan
  • Carlsonstraat 
  • Catharina Gillesstraat          
  • Chris Vermeulenhof  
  • Christinastraat          
  • Colijnlaan      
  • Constructieweg         
  • De Hagen      
  • De Savornin Lohmanhof       
  • Dieselstraat   
  • Dokter Jacobzehof    
  • Dorpstraat     
  • Dr. Damstraat           
  • Dr. Kolfflaan  
  • Dr. Wiersemahof      
  • Ds. Overduinhof        
  • Eastmanstraat           
  • Eckertstraat   
  • Eenvoudstraat           
  • Emmastraat  
  • Emmeloordstraat      
  • Energiestraat
  • Enserstraat    
  • Ertsstraat       
  • Flevoweg        61
  • Frans Walkatehof      
  • Frederik Hendrikstraat         
  • Geert van Woustraat
  • Genuakade    
  • Gildestraat    
  • Greenterweg 
  • Groen van Prinstererstraat  
  • Grutto
  • Haatlanderdijk          
  • Haatlandhaven          
  • Hagenpad      
  • Handelsstraat
  • Hanzelaan     
  • Hanzeplein    
  • Havenweg     
  • Hendrik Berkstraat   
  • Henk Steenbeekhof   
  • Henry Dunantstraat  
  • Hilbert van Dijkstraat
  • Ida Gerhardtstraat    
  • IJsbaanpad     
  • Industrieweg 
  • Installatieweg
  • Irenestraat    
  • Izak van der Horststraat       
  • Johan Willem Frisostraat      
  • Julianastraat  
  • Kattegatstraat           
  • Kemphaanstraat       
  • Kievitstraat    
  • Kilbystraat     
  • Kloosterplein 
  • Kloosterstraat
  • Koggesingel   
  • Koning Abelsingel     
  • Kraanvogelweg         
  • Leeuwerikstraat        
  • Lemkerstraat 
  • Loswal
  • Loswalweg     
  • Louise de Colignysingel        
  • Marcusstraat 
  • Margrietstraat          
  • Marinus Postlaan      
  • Mauritsstraat
  • Melmerhof    
  • Metaalstraat 
  • Middelbuurtstraat    
  • Middenstraat
  • Montagestraat          
  • Nassaustraat 
  • Neringstraat  
  • Nijverheidsstraat      
  • Noordweg      
  • Noordzeestraat         
  • Ommelandsingel      
  • Ondernemingsstraat 
  • Ooievaarstraat          
  • Oostzeestraat
  • Oranjesingel  
  • Oslokade       
  • Pannekoekendijk       
  • Pleviersingel  
  • Prins Bernhardstraat
  • Prins Hendrikstraat   
  • Productiestraat         
  • Prof. K. Schilderhof   
  • Reigerweg     
  • Reijersdijk     
  • Rondweg       
  • Schaepmanlaan        
  • Schokkersstraat         
  • Scholekster    
  • Schreiershoek
  • Sint Jorisstraat          
  • Sint Michielstraat     
  • Sint Nicolaasdijk        
  • Sint Nicolaashof        
  • Siriusweg       
  • Skagerrakstraat        
  • Slagersplein   
  • Slagersweg    
  • Sontstraat      
  • Spaarbankstraat        
  • Steenovensdijk          
  • Stoomstraat   
  • Teslastraat    
  • Thorbeckelaan          
  • Toon Slurinkhof         
  • Transportstraat         
  • Troelstrasingel          
  • Van Blommesteinstraat        
  • Van Heerdtstraat      
  • Veen Valckstraat       
  • Veerweg        
  • Werfweg       
  • Wielstraat     
  • Wilhelminalaan        
  • Willem de Zwijgerstraat      
  • Wttewaall van Stoetwegenstraat     
  • Wulpstraat    
  • Zambonistraat          
  • Zuiderzeestraat         

Sectie 13

Ouderling: Gerrit Jan Kattenberg

  • Akelei 
  • Andoorn         
  • Bereklauw     
  • Bevernel        
  • Brunel
  • Buitenbroeksweg      
  • Cellesbroeksweg       
  • Dotterbloem  
  • Dravik
  • Ereprijs          
  • Flevoweg        68 t/m 90
  • Fluitekruid     
  • Fonteinkruid  
  • Ganzebloem  
  • Harmoniepad
  • Havikskruid    
  • Heemhof       
  • Hoefblad        
  • Hondsdraf      
  • Jan Ligthartstraat      
  • Kalmoessingel           
  • Kamille          
  • Kattedoorn    
  • Krabbescheer
  • Lisdodde        
  • Melde
  • Paardebloem 
  • Penningkruid 
  • Pijlkruid         
  • Pinksterbloem           
  • Ratelaar        
  • Rolklaver       
  • Scheerling     
  • Silene 
  • Sterrekroos    
  • Tijm   
  • Tormentil      
  • Veenmos       
  • Vijverhof        
  • Waterkers     
  • Watermunt    
  • Wederiklaan
    • 4 t/m 56
  • Weegbree     
  • Winde
  • Witbol
  • Wollegras      
  • Zeebies          
  • Zegge 
  • Zenegroen     
  • Zilverschoon  
  • Zwanebloem 

Sectie 14

Ouderling: Jan van Dijk

  • Aïda   
  • Amersfoortstraat      
  • Aria    
  • Ballade          
  • Beekmanstraat         
  • Beyerinckstraat         
  • Bovenbroeksweg       
  • Bumastraat   
  • Cantate          
  • Carmen         
  • Celesta          
  • Cello  
  • Citer   
  • Concertlaan   
  • Cruquiusstraat          
  • De Bruynstraat          
  • De Leeuwstraat         
  • De Maat        
  • De Maten      
  • De Opera       
  • De Parelvissers         
  • Europa-allee  
  • Fidelio
  • Floris V straat
  • Gevers van Endegeeststraat 
  • Hymne           
  • Jacob Catsstraat        
  • Koorlaan        
  • Koploper        
  • Koraal
  • Kwart 
  • Kwint  
  • Lamoraal van Egmondstraat
  • Leeghwaterstraat     
  • Leemansstraat          
  • Lelystraat      
  • Lorentzstraat 
  • Loriéstraat     
  • Lovinkstraat   
  • Luit     
  • Madrigaal     
  • Marimba       
  • Motet 
  • Oratoriumplein         
  • Orkestlaan     
  • Otello 
  • Rigoletto        
  • Stevinstraat   
  • Teding van Berkhoutstraat   
  • Teldersstraat 
  • Terts  
  • Thomas Seerattstraat           
  • Tosca 
  • Triangel         
  • Van Brederodestraat
  • Van Oss-straat          
  • Veneweg       
  • Vermuydenstraat      
  • Vierlinghstraat          
  • Visseringstraat          
  • Wortmanstraat         

Adressen vallend onder Ouderenpastoraat

  • Boven Nieuwstraat 48
  • Burgwal 45, Margaretha
  • Engelenbergplantsoen, Myosotis
  • Koornmarkt 1, Het Gouden Hart
  • Wederiklaan 2, de Amandelboom